Рейтинги и Кубки РТС

См.также: Архив рейтингов до сезона 2021/2022

Обновлено: 20.01.2022 в 11:30

1
Усов Владимир - Дворянова Елизавета
Starlight Dance Club, Брянск * РО РТС Брянской области
Айдаев Руслан, Айдаева Валерия
2
Абушенко Владислав - Соломаха Иванна
Союз, Москва * МТС РТС
Чесноков Александр, Чеснокова Юлия
3
Радица Иван - Тарабрина Юлия
Imperial Dance Club, Москва * МТС РТС
Рюпин Евгений, Покровская Яна
4
Лейтланд Владимир - Бородкина Анастасия
Dance Options, Москва * МТС РТС
Семьёшкин Дмитрий, Задоян Карина
5
Писковацкий Константин - Малышева Олеся
Dance Spirit, Москва * МОТЛ РТС
Осадчий Василий
6
Баранов Игорь - Контарева Елизавета
Академия Танца, Подольск * ОФСТ РТС
Максимов Дмитрий
7
Попов Михаил - Дубровская Анастасия
Arena Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Смагин Евгений, Казаченко Полина
8
Каскин Николай - Салимова Разия
Imperial Dance Club, Москва * МТС РТС
Рюпин Евгений, Покровская Яна
9
Taha Batu Cosar - Повзун Александра
Arena Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Смагин Евгений, Казаченко Полина
10
Колебакин Илья - Тулупова Анастасия
Десятка, Москва * ФСТ РТС
Коршунов Евгений
11
Зевелев Александр - Агаркова Алина
Arena Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Смагин Евгений, Казаченко Полина
12
Яковлев Егор - Графова Валерия
Союз, Москва * МТС РТС
Чесноков Александр, Чеснокова Юлия
13
Рябцев Александр - Облакова Мария
Amore Dance Club, Москва * РО РТС города Москвы
14
Семенкин Владимир - Стегарева Алиса
ВегаСтеп, Союз, Москва * ОФСТ РТС, МТС РТС
Степанкина Анастасия, Чесноков Александр
15
Иванов Илья - Новикова Екатерина
Avrora Dance, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Краснова Яна
16
Титивкин Артем - Маргулис Алиса
Starlight Dance Club, Брянск * РО РТС Брянской области
Айдаев Руслан, Айдаева Валерия
17
Курбатов Владимир - Калуцких Алена
Голден Степ, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Золотаревский Алексей, Золотаревская Татьяна, Гиниятуллин Аяз
18
Кузменков Никита - Воловик Валерия
Квант, Терпсихора, Москва * МФСТ РТС
Алексина Елена
19
Dolas Atharva - Зюзина Елизавета
Идеал, Подольск * ОФСТ РТС
Максимова Галина, Селиванова Анастасия
20
Ануфриев Олег - Григорьева Капитолина
ГРЭЙТ, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Сенина Наталья
21
Гавриков Илья - Семашко Елизавета
Premier Dance Studio, Москва * МТС РТС
Дивак-Никовская Елизавета, Никовский Виктор
22
Паратуй Василий - Руденко Дарья
Arena Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Смагин Евгений, Казаченко Полина
23
Могиленко Владислав - Сергиенко Елизавета
Starlight Dance Club, Брянск * РО РТС Брянской области
Айдаев Руслан, Айдаева Валерия
24
Киреев Никита - Казанина Ксения
Arena Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Смагин Евгений, Казаченко Полина
25
Комаров Александр - Николаева Арина
Грация МГУ-1, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Комаров Сергей, Хисамутдинов Руслан, Юсупова Карина
26
Трач Станислав - Георгиева Ольга
Starlight Dance Club, Брянск * РО РТС Брянской области
Айдаев Руслан, Айдаева Валерия
27
Зайцев Илья - Зайцева Анастасия
ГРЭЙТ, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Сенина Наталья
28
Митряшин Алексей - Домрачева Александра
Record Dance Club, Москва * СБСТ РТС
Баландина Анна, Соколков Алексей
29
Сорокин Иван - Епифанова Анна
5+5, Ярославль * РО РТС Ярославской области
Белоруков Кирилл, Харченко Виктория
30
Иванов Александр - Бунина Виталина
Спартакъ, Москва * МТС РТС
Дивцов Дмитрий
31
Макаров Дмитрий - Степанова Анастасия
Десятка, Москва * ФСТ РТС
Коршунов Евгений
32
Юрченко Сергей - Чернышова Нина
Карнавал, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Ратченкова Светлана
33
Кафтан Константин - Ахметчина Любовь
DancePro, Санкт-Петербург * СПТС РТС
Дашкевич Олег, Суслова Татьяна
34
Арутюнян Давид - Владимирова Кристина
Гранд Мастер, Сочи * ЮТС РТС
Уваров Илья
35
Сосновский Всеволод - Румянцева Мария
СССР, Москва * МТС РТС
Сызранцев Дмитрий, Сызранцева Алёна
36
Мишвелиани Максим - Немченко Ангелина
Центр хореографии-Вдохновение, Тамбов * ТОООФСБТ РТС
37
Беляев Григорий - Лякишева Ксения
5+5, Ярославль * РО РТС Ярославской области
Белоруков Кирилл
38
Тюменцев Павел - Сенаторова Ольга
БиблиоДэнс, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Тюменцев Павел, Сенаторова Ольга
39
Федченко Ростислав - Чалбасова Таисия
Звезда, Москва * Новая танцевальная лига РТС
Бородинова Ирина, Чалбасова Татьяна
40
Паршиков Николай - Гурьянова Алена
Starlight Dance Club, Брянск * РО РТС Брянской области
Айдаев Руслан, Айдаева Валерия
41
Емельянцев Александр - Митряева Екатерина
Premium, Москва * МФСТ РТС
Кислова Анна, Сулименко Виталий
42
Парахин Антон - Зотова Александра
Фиеста-ТГУ, Тамбов * ТОООФСБТ РТС
Шанкина Светлана, Попова Алиса
43
Федоров Андрей - Ховрина Ксения
Силуэт, Москва * ФСТ РТС
Волков Вадим
44
Степанов Андрей - Дода Софья
Premier Dance Studio, Москва * МТС РТС
Дивак-Никовская Елизавета, Никовский Виктор
45
Колосов Михаил - Семка Элина
Астерия, Москва * МТА РТС
Говоров Николай, Толстая Евгения
46
Кезин Евгений - Карабатова Полина
Зевс, Москва * ФСТ РТС
Пьянков Лев
47
Дергачев Виталий - Терновая София
Imperial Dance Club, Москва * МТС РТС
Рюпин Евгений, Покровская Яна
48
Бардин Вячеслав - Стромова Валерия
Imperial Dance Club, Москва * МТС РТС
Рюпин Евгений, Покровская Яна
49
Лёвин Сергей - Юдицкая Анна
Взлет-Элс, Жуковский * ОФСТ РТС
Вархол Сергей, Матросова Елена
50
Кабисов Тимур - Казанцева Дарья
City Dance Studio, Санкт-Петербург * СПТС РТС
Радюш Александр, Радюш Алиса
51
Суснин Иван - Процевская Ольга
СССР, Москва * МТС РТС
Сызранцев Дмитрий, Сызранцева Алёна
52
Гребнев Анатолий - Шакур Марианна
TopDanceSchool, Москва * МТА РТС
Салов Сергей, Передерей Татьяна
53
Гостев Павел - Невская Юлия
S-Клуб, Москва * Новая танцевальная лига РТС
Панков Артур
54
Михеев Богдан - Титова Юлия
Вдохновение, Орёл * РО РТС Орловской области
Лежнева Ольга
55
Лукошин Илья - Перина Светлана
С.С.С.Р, Москва * МТС РТС
Рюпин Сергей
56
Кирнос Михаил - Рахман Вероника
МартиниБлюз, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Михайлов Илья, Чумаченко Андрей
57
Близнюк Сергей - Кулешова Екатерина
Premier Dance Studio, Москва * МТС РТС
Дивак-Никовская Елизавета, Никовский Виктор
58
Мусин Айдар - Лаптева Эльвира
Starlight Dance Club, Брянск * РО РТС Брянской области
Айдаев Руслан, Айдаева Валерия
59
Кретов Егор - Леоненко Виолетта
Вдохновение, Орёл * РО РТС Орловской области
Лежнева Ольга, Богданов Олег
60
Чернов Николай - Прусакова Дарья
Starlight Dance Club, Брянск * РО РТС Брянской области
Айдаев Руслан, Айдаева Валерия
61
Гордеев Илья - Комарова Дарья
Грация МГУ-1, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Комаров Сергей
62
Поляков Александр - Полякова Полина
Russian Style Jenavi Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Мажирин Герман, Светлова Елизавета
63
Анисимов Дмитрий - Анисимова Ксения
La Club, Люберцы * ФСТ РТС
Кочура Максим
64
Сутормин Станислав - Будзюк Дарья
Фиеста-ТГУ, Тамбов * ТОООФСБТ РТС
Шанкина Светлана
65
Сулов Иван - Каменская Элина
Star Style, Симферополь * ТТА РТС
Полищук Екатерина, Хеджази Даяна
66
Чуриков Никита - Варго Евгения
Starlight Dance Club, Брянск * РО РТС Брянской области
Айдаев Руслан, Айдаева Валерия
67
Головачук Денис - Купка Анастасия
Евроданс, Москва * МОТЛ РТС
Шнырёв Владимир
68
Сохацкий Антон - Павлова Валерия
ЮЛА, Москва * МФСТ РТС
Шакур Марианна
69
Логвинов Даниил - Гончар Анастасия
Arena Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Смагин Евгений, Казаченко Полина
70
Романов Сергей - Раковская Елена
Эдельвейс, Тула * ТОТЛ РТС
Писанец Михаил, Щепкин Михаил
71
Глушков Андрей - Якушева Юлия
CosaOstra, Москва * Новая танцевальная лига РТС
Мазурин Алексей
72
Котов Вячеслав - Едвабна Вероника
Arena Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Смагин Евгений, Казаченко Полина
73
Городничев Сергей - Королькова Юлия
Алькасар, Серпухов * ФСТ РТС
Тишин Алексей, Тишина Виктория
74
Гультиков Роман - Лебедева Дарья
Квант, Троицк, Москва * МФСТ РТС
Алексина Елена
75
Теребиленко Николай - Сидорова Арина
Виктория Dance Sport, Балашиха * ФСТ РТС
Плавич Валерия
76
Акулинин Константин - Чернышева Анастасия
Центр хореографии-Вдохновение, Тамбов * ТОООФСБТ РТС
77
Грузин Артем - Козлова Елизавета
Imperial Dance Club, Москва * МТС РТС
Рюпин Евгений, Покровская Яна
78
Козлов Дмитрий - Кобозева Анастасия
Pro.Dance.Art, Москва * МТА РТС
Боровский Илья
79
Шувалов Виктор - Шувалова Екатерина
10 танцев, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Межуев Антон, Межуева Вита
80
Дьячков Сергей - Ефимова Елизавета
Russian Style Jenavi Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Мажирин Герман, Светлова Елизавета
81
Коробейников Дмитрий - Сергиенко Юлия
MEGADANCE, Луганск
Григорян Максим
82
Терюшов Станислав - Черковская Виктория
S-Клуб, Москва * Новая танцевальная лига РТС
Хоптенко Кирилл
83
Павлинов Артем - Толстая Екатерина
Астерия, Москва * МТА РТС
Говоров Николай, Толстая Евгения
84
Усиков Сергей - Усикова Анастасия
S-Клуб, Москва * Новая танцевальная лига РТС
Голикова Евгения, Панков Артур
85
Чиякин Денис - Сахарова Ульяна
Премьер, Щёлково * МОТЛ РТС
Неткач Мария, Белов Александр
86
Шумаков Василий - Тямкина Ирина
Lorenz Dance Studio, Видное * МТА РТС
Кустовинов Яков, Кустовинова Елена
87
Кравец Евгений - Фарутина Екатерина
La-Art, Ростов-на-Дону * РО РТС Ростовской области
Рыбалкин Артём, Зуева Лариса
88
Шмонин Егор - Ломакина Анна
Идеал, Подольск * ОФСТ РТС
Максимова Галина
89
Филякин Савелий - Сорокина Дарья
Грация МГУ-1, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Комаров Сергей, Комарова Марина
90
Алюхин Кирилл - Туринцева Ксения
Союз, Москва * МТС РТС
Чесноков Александр
91
Земцов Павел - Леонова Ольга
Дуэт, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Саухин Вячеслав
92
Бикузин Юрий - Низамова Камилла
TopDanceSchool, Москва * МТА РТС
Салов Сергей, Передерей Татьяна
93
Лопаев Сергей - Шиморина Анна
5+5, Ярославль * РО РТС Ярославской области
Белоруков Кирилл, Харченко Виктория
94
Лосев Даниил - Кваша Ксения
10 танцев, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Межуев Антон, Межуева Вита
95
Каменев Денис - Пушкарева Полина
Макс Классик, Подольск * ОФСТ РТС
Печерников Андрей, Москалева Ольга
96
Полунин Лев - Полунина Дина
Мир танца, Тамбов * ТОООФСБТ РТС
Колесников Дмитрий
97
Филонов Даниил - Писаренкина Елена
Фантазия, Донецк
Богданов Геннадий, Ковшова Евгения
98
Широких Борис - Багуцкая Полина
Направление, Москва * ФСТ РТС
Шакирова Юлия
99
Мишутин Никита - Кокрякова Виктория
Фиеста-ТГУ, Тамбов * ТОООФСБТ РТС
Шанкина Светлана, Григорьева Валерия
100
Кудаев Максим - Пак Лия
Танцующий город, Ростов-на-Дону * РОСО РТС «Спортивные танцы Дона»
Радченко Анна
101
Соловьев Егор - Соловьева Дарья
Десятка, Москва * ФСТ РТС
Коршунов Евгений