Рейтинги и Кубки РТС

См.также: Архив рейтингов до сезона 2020/2021

Обновлено: 13.06.2024 в 23:10

1
Сосновский Всеволод
Калуцких Алена
СССР, Голден Степ, Москва * МТС РТС, ОФСТ РТС
Сызранцев Дмитрий, Сызранцева Алёна, Золотаревская Татьяна
2306.629
2
Сорокин Иван
Скоробогатая Анастасия
5+5, Ярославль * РО РТС Ярославской области
Белоруков Кирилл
2284.152
3
Абушенко Владислав
Соломаха Иванна
Союз, Москва * РО РТС города Москвы
Чесноков Александр, Чеснокова Юлия
1917.073
4
Чученов Владислав
Кулакова Евгения
Karpoff Dance Club, Москва * РО РТС города Москвы
Карпов Антон, Хворова Елена
1718.434
5
Максимов Даниил
Прусакова Софья
Imperial Dance Club, Москва * МТС РТС
Покровская Яна, Рюпин Евгений
1633.133
6
Баранов Игорь
Толстая Екатерина
Академия Танца, Подольск * ОФСТ РТС
Максимов Дмитрий
1408.548
7
Титов Анатолий
Горянина Ульяна
Tsaturyan Team, Москва * РО РТС города Москвы
Цатурян Армен, Бергманнова Доминика
1403.715
8
Климов Никита
Графова Валерия
Союз, Москва * РО РТС города Москвы
Чесноков Александр, Чеснокова Юлия
1389.326
9
Космачев Валентин
Коченгина Алена
Apriori dance club, Москва * МТА РТС
Боровский Илья
1376.464
10
Мирханов Шариф
Долгополова Анна
Starlight Dance Club, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Айдаев Руслан, Айдаева Валерия
1358.938
11
Лейтланд Владимир
Сулима Анастасия
1345.131
12
Паршиков Николай
Гурьянова Алена
Starlight Dance Club, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Айдаев Руслан, Айдаева Валерия
1315.566
13
Балашов Артем
Перина Светлана
Imperial Dance Club, Москва * МТС РТС
Рюпин Евгений, Покровская Яна
1242.525
14
Капуста Алексей
Сибушева Ксения
Tsaturyan Team, Москва * РО РТС города Москвы
Цатурян Армен, Бергманнова Доминика
1198.251
15
Горденков Никита
Бакарова Белла
Imperial Dance Club, Москва * МТС РТС
Рюпин Евгений, Покровская Яна
1197.043
16
Соколов Андрей
Воробьева Софья
Premier Dance Studio, Москва * МТС РТС
Дивак-Никовская Елизавета, Никовский Виктор
1190.711
17
Тельпуховский Данила
Литвинова Ксения
Premier Dance Studio, Москва * МТС РТС
Дивак-Никовская Елизавета, Никовский Виктор
1144.430
18
Когут Николай
Хмелева Дарья
Инсайт, Санкт-Петербург * ОФСТ РТС
Кихтенко Денис
1091.339
19
Панюшкин Илья
Долбина София
Premier Dance Studio, Москва * МТС РТС
Дивак-Никовская Елизавета, Никовский Виктор
1038.652
20
Усов Владимир
Слободчик Мария
Starlight Dance Club, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Айдаев Руслан, Айдаева Валерия
1016.802
21
Грузин Артем
Савичева Полина
Imperial Dance Club, Москва * МТС РТС
Покровская Яна, Рюпин Евгений
1008.305
22
Демиденко Богдан
Сафронова Арина
Premier Dance Studio, Москва * МТС РТС
Дивак-Никовская Елизавета, Никовский Виктор
961.512
23
Немов Кирилл
Немова Валерия
Imperial Dance Club, Москва * МТС РТС
Покровская Яна, Рюпин Евгений
961.308
24
Троянов Леонид
Журавлева Анастасия
Karpoff Dance Club, Москва * РО РТС города Москвы
Семьёшкин Дмитрий, Задоян Карина
940.273
25
Мусин Айдар
Кулешова Екатерина
Premier Dance Studio, Москва * МТС РТС
Дивак-Никовская Елизавета, Никовский Виктор
899.905
26
Каграманян Арман
Шапкина Софья
Imperial Dance Club, Москва * МТС РТС
Покровская Яна, Рюпин Евгений
840.495
27
Taha Batu Cosar
Повзун Александра
Arena Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Смагин Евгений, Казаченко Полина
796.235
28
Паратуй Василий
Макаренко Марина
Arena Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Смагин Евгений, Казаченко Полина
791.046
29
Семьешкин Дмитрий
Задоян Карина
Karpoff Dance Club, Москва * РО РТС города Москвы
Карпов Антон, Хворова Елена
753.173
30
Косталев Никита
Руденко Дарья
Arena Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Смагин Евгений, Казаченко Полина
730.324
31
Проскурин Максим
Рот-Серова Татьяна
Эдения, Старая Купавна * МФСТ РТС
Малкина Галина, Толстая Евгения
728.937
32
Макаров Иван
Пушакова Анастасия
Premier Dance Studio, Москва * МТС РТС
Дивак-Никовская Елизавета, Никовский Виктор, Юсупов Тимур
656.685
33
Логвинов Даниил
Духновская Ульяна
Arena Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Смагин Евгений, Казаченко Полина
627.686
34
Кротов Федор
Вартанян Елизавета
Лидер Данс, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Румянцева Наталия
625.275
35
Корепанов Илья
Бенедик Вероника
Russian Style Jenavi Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Мажирин Герман, Светлова Елизавета
602.614
36
Филонов Даниил
Тсибадзе Нитса
Starlight Dance Club, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
595.908
37
Власов Никита
Хромова Елизавета
Arena Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
587.085
38
Митряшин Алексей
Михайлова Дарья
Record dance club, Москва * СБСТ РТС
Соколков Алексей, Баландина Анна
586.597
39
Мальгин Лев
Слинькова Полина
Империя, Москва * РО РТС города Москвы
Сильде Алексей, Фирстова Анна
585.566
40
Сукманов Ярослав
Любимова Анна
Premier Dance Studio, Москва * МТС РТС
Дивак-Никовская Елизавета, Никовский Виктор
564.448
41
Хржановский Семен
Полюшкина Вероника
Империя, Москва * РО РТС города Москвы
Сильде Алексей, Фирстова Анна
562.330
42
Павинский Никита
Короткова Полина
Premier Dance Studio, Москва * МТС РТС
Дивак-Никовская Елизавета, Никовский Виктор
521.746
43
Зайцев Илья
Зайцева Анастасия
ГРЭЙТ, Танго, Москва * ОФСТ РТС, МТС РТС
Сенина Наталья
517.152
44
Литвинов Сергей
Чалбасова Таисия
Импульс, Москва * МТС РТС
Чалбасова Татьяна
507.159
45
Агафонов Роман
Градова Анастасия
Сокол, Москва * МТС РТС
Афанасьева Светлана, Толкунова Юлия
493.935
46
Галстян Сероб
Галстян Марина
Десятка, Москва * МОО ФСТ РТС
Коршунов Евгений
487.420
47
Мелихов Максим
Шацкая Любовь
Karpoff Dance Club, Москва * РО РТС города Москвы
Карпов Антон, Хворова Елена
479.636
48
Титивкин Артем
Дворянова Елизавета
Starlight Dance Club, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Айдаев Руслан, Айдаева Валерия
473.903
49
Ермоленских Ян
Бевзюк Лейла
Karpoff Dance Club, Москва * РО РТС города Москвы
Карпов Антон, Хворова Елена
468.356
50
Рахимов Алиймжон
Вафина Джамиля
Premier Dance Studio, Москва * МТС РТС
Дивак-Никовская Елизавета, Никовский Виктор
465.935
51
Лопаев Сергей
Козлова Александра
Arena Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Смагин Евгений, Казаченко Полина
463.126
52
Горлов Игорь
Ефимова Адриана
Tsaturyan Team, Москва * РО РТС города Москвы
Цатурян Армен, Бергманнова Доминика
452.386
53
Добряков Савелий
Руденцова Варвара
Premier Dance Studio, Москва * МТС РТС
Дивак-Никовская Елизавета, Никовский Виктор
431.033
54
Миненко Данил
Кодак Елизавета
Arena Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Смагин Евгений, Казаченко Полина
425.236
55
Тюменцев Павел
Сенаторова Ольга
БиблиоДэнс, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Тюменцев Павел, Сенаторова Ольга
413.835
56
Лукошин Илья
Гришина Ирина
Premier Dance Studio, Москва * МТС РТС
Дивак-Никовская Елизавета, Никовский Виктор
405.155
57
Неретин Евгений
Попова Полина
Астерия, Москва * МТА РТС
Говоров Николай, Толстая Евгения
403.397
58
Усиков Сергей
Усикова Анастасия
S-Клуб, Москва * Новая танцевальная лига РТС
Панков Артур, Хоптенко Кирилл
399.805
59
Хорошенко Никита
Скобелева Дарья
Союз, Москва * РО РТС города Москвы
Чесноков Александр, Чеснокова Юлия
399.597
60
Малкин Александр
Воронцова Виктория
Эдения, Старая Купавна * МФСТ РТС
Малкина Галина
398.570
61
Тапанайнен Даниил
Исакова Илона
Starlight Dance Club, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Айдаев Руслан, Айдаева Валерия
391.905
62
Зюрин Александр
Чиркова Анастасия
ИЛАРТ, Брянск * РО РТС Брянской области
Полякова Илона, Потапцев Артур
387.790
63
Балакшин Александр
Фабрина Екатерина
Сокол, Москва * МТС РТС
Афанасьева Светлана, Патрушев Андрей
368.333
64
Цветков Игорь
Тихомирова Виктория
ШАНС, Санкт-Петербург * СПТС РТС
Мартынов Денис
367.533
65
Чуриков Никита
Михайлова Ангелина
Arena Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Смагин Евгений, Казаченко Полина
361.660
66
Дьячков Сергей
Стрельникова Полина
Russian Style Jenavi Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Мажирин Герман, Светлова Елизавета
361.483
67
Шашилин Владимир
Стафиевская Милана
352.381
68
Фирсов Артем
Пак Софья
347.370
69
Коробов Александр
Чернышова Виктория
ЮЛА, Москва * МФСТ РТС
Шакур Марианна
335.742
70
Серпов Андрей
Кондрашова Анна
ВегаСтеп, Люберцы * ОФСТ РТС
Бенько Вячеслав
328.057
71
Гультиков Роман
Фотимская Ангелина
Квант, Троицк, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Алексина Елена
320.294
72
Никушин Сергей
Стрелкова Алиса
Starlight Dance Club, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Айдаев Руслан, Айдаева Валерия
310.811
73
Эвер Максим
Минлигалина Алена
Moscow Dance Club, Москва * РО РТС города Москвы
Асонов Илья, Курышова Анжела
302.715
74
Филякин Алексей
Виричева Дарья
Грация МГУ-1, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Комаров Сергей, Комарова Дарья, Гордеев Илья
302.084
75
Сыров Павел
Кузьмина Екатерина
Легион, Колпино * СПТС РТС
Оводов Сергей
297.235
76
Заруба Александр
Левыкина Мария
Tsaturyan Team, Москва * РО РТС города Москвы
Цатурян Армен, Бергманнова Доминика
297.143
77
Шраменко Николай
Рудакова Виктория
Vivat Step, Владимир * ОФСТ РТС
Панфилов Кирилл
285.110
78
Михеев Богдан
Титова Юлия
Вдохновение, Орёл * РО РТС Орловской области
Лежнева Ольга
281.674
79
Чурилов Максим
Турчакова Яна
Starlight Dance Club, Брянск * РО РТС Брянской области
280.278
80
Логвинов Даниил
Тарасенко Александра
Arena Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Смагин Евгений, Казаченко Полина
276.969
81
Балаян Артем
Скворцова Наталья
Виктория, Челябинск * РО РТС Челябинской области
Тарасенко Виктория, Тарасенко Владимир
275.850
82
Микитюк Егор
Космынцева Алена
ЭСТА-МИФИ, Москва * МФСТ РТС
Шапошникова Елизавета
273.641
83
Поляков Илья
Анпилогова Яна
ИЛАРТ, Брянск * РО РТС Брянской области
Полякова Илона, Потапцев Артур
271.598
84
Чуланов Андрей
Саврухина Валерия
DanceProstudio, Санкт-Петербург * СПТС РТС
Дашкевич Олег, Суслова Татьяна
271.303
85
Копылов Никита
Крылова Алена
Виктория, Челябинск * РО РТС Челябинской области
Тарасенко Виктория
269.141
86
Зубенко Илья
Выслоух Вероника
Apriori Dance Club, Москва * МТА РТС
Боровский Илья, Боровский Андрей
268.803
87
Гавриков Илья
Семашко Елизавета
Premier Dance Studio, Москва * МТС РТС
Дивак-Никовская Елизавета, Никовский Виктор
257.279
88
Павлов Никита
Семашко Елизавета
Premier Dance Studio, Москва * МТС РТС
Дивак-Никовская Елизавета, Никовский Виктор
255.360
89
Желавский Михаил
Астапенко Юлия
ШАНС, Санкт-Петербург * СПТС РТС
Мартынов Денис
255.037
90
Папанов Константин
Головатова Анна
Premium, Москва * РО РТС города Москвы, МТФ РТС
Кислова Анна, Сулименко Виталий
252.889
91
Ануфриев Олег
Киселева Валерия
ГРЭЙТ, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Сенина Наталья
243.643
92
Оглезнев Антон
Нелипа Анна
Десятка, Москва * МОО ФСТ РТС
Коршунов Евгений
239.411
93
Пугачев Герман
Антюфьева Дарья
Империя, Москва * РО РТС города Москвы
Сильде Алексей, Фирстова Анна
234.080
94
Кидонь Владислав
Сверидонова Варвара
Tsaturyan Team, Москва * РО РТС города Москвы
Цатурян Армен, Бергманнова Доминика
229.861
95
Корнеев Матвей
Астахова Полина
Tsaturyan Team, Москва * РО РТС города Москвы
Цатурян Армен, Бергманнова Доминика
220.833
96
Алексеев Георгий
Давыдова Дарья
Алмаз, Москва * МТС РТС
Патрушев Андрей
218.167
97
Сидоров Михаил
Матвиец Арина
GlobalDance, Москва * РО РТС города Москвы, МТФ РТС
Карчев Сергей, Карчева Виктория
217.227
98
Roboredo Guilherme
Головина Полина
Arena Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Смагин Евгений, Казаченко Полина
213.672
99
Макарчук Александр
Лукьянова Анастасия
Premier Dance Studio, Москва * МТС РТС
Дивак-Никовская Елизавета, Никовский Виктор
211.300
100
Сулов Иван
Проценко Таисия
Star Style, Симферополь * ТТА РТС
Полищук Екатерина, Хеджази Даяна
208.508
101
Кретов Егор
Леоненко Виолетта
Вдохновение, Орёл * РО РТС Орловской области
Лежнева Ольга
207.974
102
Поляков Илья
Ионина Александра
ИЛАРТ, Брянск * РО РТС Брянской области
Полякова Илона, Потапцев Артур
205.177
103
Филонов Даниил
Силакова Мария
Starlight Dance Club, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Айдаев Руслан, Айдаева Валерия
196.523
104
Метелкин Тимофей
Шляхтина Станислава
Инсайт, Санкт-Петербург * ОФСТ РТС
Кихтенко Денис
183.608
105
Голокоз Вадим
Овчинникова Виктория
Союз, Москва * РО РТС города Москвы
Чесноков Александр, Чеснокова Юлия
173.298
106
Довбыш Владислав
Чаркина Александра
10 танцев, Мариуполь * РОДОО «Донской Танцевальный Союз»
Шашаева Анна, Волчецкий Сергей
166.500
107
Мельников Денис
Матвиевич Милена
Premier Dance Studio, Москва * МТС РТС
Дивак-Никовская Елизавета, Никовский Виктор
165.625
108
Чирятников Александр
Ромашкина Елизавета
Эдельвейс, Тула * РО РТС Тульской области, ТОТЛ РТС
Писанец Михаил
163.690
109
Борисов Павел
Курышева Александра
Danex, Москва * Новая танцевальная лига РТС
Воробьева Елена
159.298
110
Киреев Никита
Новоселова Ирина
Arena Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Смагин Евгений, Казаченко Полина
158.333
111
Герасименок Кирилл
Бронникова Валерия
Starlight Dance Club, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Айдаев Руслан, Айдаева Валерия
157.361
112
Щербаков Максим
Дубейко София
Tsaturyan Team, Москва * РО РТС города Москвы
Цатурян Армен, Бергманнова Доминика
150.000
113
Девятовский Владимир
Девятовская Анастасия
Триумф, Челябинск * РО РТС Челябинской области
Чумарин Павел
143.542
114
Табунников Артем
Максимова Василиса
Эдельвейс, Тула * РО РТС Тульской области, ТОТЛ РТС
Писанец Михаил
140.175
115
Поплавский Владислав
Воронко Екатерина
DANCE PROJECT, Севастополь * ТТА РТС
Мылкин Вячеслав, Познякова Наталия
139.683
116
Кузменков Никита
Воловик Валерия
Квант, Терпсихора, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Алексина Елена
131.654
117
Салущев Даниил
Комова Ксения
131.230
118
Ефимов Марк
Гайдукова Анастасия
Монарх, Москва * МТА РТС
Акопян Екатерина, Василевский Илья
130.855
119
Самоданов Александр
Панаитова Татьяна
Спартакъ, СССР, Дзержинский МО, Москва * СБСТ РТС, МТС РТС
Сызранцева Алёна, Пронина Наталья, Кудинов Олег
128.917
120
Кемалоглу Селим
Додонова Ксения
Фортуна, Новороссийск * РО РТС Краснодарского края
Бузунов Максим, Бузунова Вероника
120.040
121
Павлинов Артем
Богородская Полина
Астерия, Москва * МТА РТС
Говоров Николай, Толстая Евгения
117.857
122
Бутылкин Дмитрий
Шивырталова Ульяна
Инсайт, Санкт-Петербург * ОФСТ РТС
Кихтенко Денис
117.300
123
Земцов Павел
Леонова Ольга
Дуэт, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Саухин Вячеслав
111.992
124
Егоян Алекс
Гервасова Анна
Tsaturyan Team, Москва * РО РТС города Москвы
Цатурян Армен, Бергманнова Доминика
105.917
125
Бычков Виктор
Атаманчук Алина
, Москва
104.656
126
Горшков Егор
Луцкова Мария
Десятка, Москва * МОО ФСТ РТС
Коршунов Евгений
93.947
127
Александров Данил
Курицына Анна
Максимум, Тула * РО РТС Тульской области, ФТССК РТС
Елагин Александр, Сидякина Юлия, Звонцова Татьяна
92.727
128
Воронич Станислав
Тинчурина Эльвира
Premier Dance Studio, Москва * МТС РТС
Дивак-Никовская Елизавета, Никовский Виктор
92.714
129
Шувалов Виктор
Шувалова Екатерина
10 танцев, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Межуев Антон, Межуева Вита
91.181
130
Кулешов Александр
Кулешова Елена
Мир танца, Тамбов * РО РТС Тамбовской области, ТОООФСБТ РТС
Колесников Дмитрий, Кейзман Мария
90.198
131
Чуриков Никита
Радаева Елена
Arena Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Смагин Евгений, Казаченко Полина
89.393
132
Худяков Артем
Шубина Кристина
Diamant Dance Club, Тамбов * РО РТС Тамбовской области, ТОООФСБТ РТС
Ерохина Светлана, Ерохин Игорь
89.250
133
Корнеев Матвей
Попович Анастасия
87.429
134
Шапоров Никита
Пак Софья
Premier Dance Studio, Москва * МТС РТС
Дивак-Никовская Елизавета
83.776
135
Мишвелиани Максим
Немченко Ангелина
Центр хореографии-Вдохновение, Тамбов * РО РТС Тамбовской области, ТОООФСБТ РТС
Миронова Ольга
76.389
135
Писковацкий Константин
Малышева Олеся
Dance Spirit, Москва * МОТЛ РТС
Осадчий Василий
76.389
137
Кознов Егор
Черняк Кристина
Инсайт, Санкт-Петербург * ОФСТ РТС
Кихтенко Денис
74.473
138
Макаров Дмитрий
Степанова Анастасия
Десятка, Москва * МОО ФСТ РТС
Коршунов Евгений
70.933
139
Саберов Глеб
Прусакова Татьяна
Эдения, Старая Купавна * МФСТ РТС
Малкина Галина
69.417
140
Коренюгин Федор
Ихтендриц Карина
ВегаСтеп, Люберцы * ОФСТ РТС
Степанкина Анастасия, Бенько Вячеслав
68.081
141
Коробейников Дмитрий
Сергиенко Юлия
МегаДенс, Луганск * РО РТС ЛНР
Григорян Максим
68.000
142
Терюшов Станислав
Филатова Екатерина
66.465
143
Бутылкин Дмитрий
Шарова Валерия
Инсайт, Санкт-Петербург * ОФСТ РТС
Кихтенко Денис
65.875
144
Городничев Сергей
Королькова Юлия
Алькасар, Серпухов * МОО ФСТ РТС
Тишин Алексей, Парфёнова Виктория
63.750
145
Кравец Евгений
Фарутина Екатерина
La-Art, Ростов-на-Дону * РО РТС Ростовской области
Рыбалкин Артём, Зуева Лариса
63.294
146
Иванов Александр
Бунина Виталина
Imperial Dance Club, Москва * МТС РТС
Покровская Яна, Рюпин Евгений
62.171
147
Глушков Андрей
Якушева Юлия
CosaOstra, Москва * Новая танцевальная лига РТС
Мазурин Алексей
59.023
148
Киреев Никита
Духновская Ульяна
Arena Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Смагин Евгений, Казаченко Полина
51.200
149
Комаров Александр
Тюрина Алена
Грация МГУ-1, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Комаров Сергей, Хисамутдинов Руслан, Юсупова Карина
49.583
150
Смазнов Сергей
Малинкина Татьяна
Life&Dance, Электроугли * РО РТС города Москвы, МТФ РТС
Богачёв Андрей
48.016
151
Лукошин Илья
Перина Светлана
Premier Dance Studio, Москва * МТС РТС
Дивак-Никовская Елизавета, Никовский Виктор
47.543
152
Бурягин Алексей
Сыромятникова Ксения
Звезда, Москва * Новая танцевальная лига РТС
Бородинов Владислав
46.765
153
Дуплищев Вадим
Тимофеева Ольга
Взлет-Элс, Жуковский * ОФСТ РТС
Вархол Сергей, Матросова Елена
46.279
154
Сушко Дмитрий
Бройченко Александра
DancePro, Карнавал, Симферополь * ТТА РТС
Хондарь Павел
44.971
155
Золотов Николай
Орлова Анна
ШАНС, Санкт-Петербург * СПТС РТС
Мартынов Денис
43.651
156
Татаринов Максим
Дидковская Алина
10 танцев, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Межуев Антон, Межуева Вита
41.192
157
Красс Александр
Красс Надежда
LA Club, Люберцы * МОО ФСТ РТС
Кочура Максим
38.646
158
Довгаль Адриан
Харлова Диана
Russian Style Jenavi Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Мажирин Герман, Светлова Елизавета
38.545
159
Киселев Александр
Федосеева Татьяна
Danex, Москва * Новая танцевальная лига РТС
Воробьева Елена
38.323
160
Григорьев Андрей
Стадниченко Наталия
Grand Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * СПТС РТС
Стадниченко Андрей, Стадниченко Екатерина
38.250
161
Степкин Сергей
Кашеварова Анастасия
Танцстиль, Москва * СБСТ РТС
Кудинов Олег, Равдель Александр
37.091
162
Болодурин Дмитрий
Кузнецова Елена
S-Клуб, Москва * Новая танцевальная лига РТС
Хоптенко Кирилл
36.240
163
Юдкин Лев
Данилова Ангелина
Терпсихора, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Матюхин Алексей
32.000
164
Елистратов Николай
Баранова Арина
Звезда, Москва * Новая танцевальная лига РТС
Бородинов Владислав
31.176
165
Гавриленков Олег
Гавриленкова Элла
Ambassador Dance Club, Брянск * РО РТС Брянской области
Байдуков Геннадий
30.556
166
Филиппов Виталий
Кашина Анна
Russian Style Jenavi Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Светлова Елизавета
30.525
167
Ютин Никита
Нестерова Анастасия
Инсайт, Санкт-Петербург * ОФСТ РТС
Кихтенко Денис
29.257
168
Орловский Андрей
Кучина Анна
S-Клуб, Москва * Новая танцевальная лига РТС
Хоптенко Кирилл
28.644
169
Тайков Антон
Глотова Елена
10 танцев, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Межуев Антон, Межуева Вита
27.282
170
Сконников Антон
Александрова Инна
Взлет-Элс, Жуковский * ОФСТ РТС
Вархол Сергей, Матросова Елена
26.850
171
Родионов Егор
Козлова Динара
ЮЛА, Москва * МФСТ РТС
Шакур Марианна
21.825
172
Новиков Денис
Урусова Лада
Vivat Step, Владимир * ОФСТ РТС
Панфилов Кирилл
21.200
173
Новиков Александр
Приданцева Александра
ИЛАРТ, Брянск * РО РТС Брянской области
Полякова Илона, Потапцев Артур
20.400
174
Карманов Тимофей
Карманова Валерия
Грация МГУ, Москва * МФСТ РТС
Лещенко Виталий, Лещенко Татьяна
18.545
175
Евдокимов Кирилл
Куренкова Екатерина
ЮЛА, Москва * МФСТ РТС
Шакур Марианна
17.460
176
Невежин Илья
Сопнева Дарья
La-Art, Ростов-на-Дону * РО РТС Ростовской области
Рыбалкин Артём, Зуева Лариса
15.278
177
Аракелиян Андрей
Агаева Таисия
Индиго, Москва * МТС РТС
Полякова-Перфильева Юлия, Поляков Александр
14.571
178
Сурин Владислав
Сильченко Анна
Performance, Краснодар * ЮТЛ РТС
Егорова Анастасия
13.095
179
Вязовов Александр
Печерица Елена
Мир Танца, Тамбов * РО РТС Тамбовской области, ТОООФСБТ РТС
Колесников Дмитрий, Кейзман Мария
8.730
180
Пронченков Вячеслав
Чамбуркина Евгения
Голден Грация, Екатеринбург * РО РТС Свердловской области
Варго Евгения
8.444
181
Ершов Никита
Елхимова Ирина
ЮЛА, Москва * МФСТ РТС
Шакур Марианна
6.548
182
Титов Игорь
Воропанова Алеся
Пирамида, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Ткачева Наталья, Чибисова Ирина
6.400
183
Званцугов Алексей
Николаева Алина
Камелия, Мытищи * ОФСТ РТС
Ганеева Марина
0.000
183
Веселов Алексей
Юсупова Ирина
S-Клуб, Москва * Новая танцевальная лига РТС
Хоптенко Кирилл
0.000
183
Ткаченко Дмитрий
Ткаченко Ольга
АРМАДА, Краснодар * ЮТЛ РТС
Константинова Елена
0.000
183
Ахметов Михаил
Данилина Марина
Грация МГУ, Premium, Москва * РО РТС города Москвы, МТФ РТС, МФСТ РТС
Лещенко Виталий, Кислова Анна, Сулименко Виталий
0.000
183
Довгаль Адриан
Жихарева Алина
Russian Style Jenavi Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Мажирин Герман, Светлова Елизавета
0.000
183
Корольков Роман
Мартинес Анастасия
Академия, Москва * РО РТС города Москвы
Дурдина Елена, Неткач Мария
0.000
183
Примаков Кирилл
Зайцева Аделина
Фиеста-ТГУ, Тамбов * РО РТС Тамбовской области, ТОООФСБТ РТС
Шанкина Светлана, Попова Алиса
0.000
183
Уваров Андрей
Берестецкая Стефания
Променад, Великий Новгород * РО РТС Новгородской области
Клековкин Алексей, Дашкевич Олег
0.000
183
Зарыпов Даниил
Зарыпова Алина
Ростов - танцующий город, Ростов-на-Дону * РОДОО «Донской Танцевальный Союз»
Ленкова Вера
0.000
183
Томилов Вадим
Шабунина Владислава
Виктория, Челябинск * РО РТС Челябинской области
Тарасенко Владимир
0.000