Рейтинги и Кубки РТС

См.также: Архив рейтингов до сезона 2021/2022

Обновлено: 27.05.2022 в 16:20

1
Яковлев Егор - Графова Валерия
Союз, Москва * МТС РТС
Чесноков Александр, Чеснокова Юлия
2
Каскин Николай - Салимова Разия
Imperial Dance Club, Москва * МТС РТС
Рюпин Евгений, Покровская Яна
3
Жур Иван - Савичева Полина
Imperial Dance Club, Москва * МТС РТС
Покровская Яна, Рюпин Евгений
4
Лейтланд Владимир - Бородкина Анастасия
Dance Options, Москва * МТС РТС
Семьёшкин Дмитрий, Задоян Карина
5
Абушенко Владислав - Соломаха Иванна
Союз, Москва * МТС РТС
Чесноков Александр, Чеснокова Юлия
6
Горденков Никита - Бакарова Белла
Imperial Dance Club, Москва * МТС РТС
Рюпин Евгений, Покровская Яна
7
Максимов Максим - Дзюба Маргарита
СССР, Москва * МТС РТС
Сызранцев Дмитрий, Сызранцева Алёна
8
Усов Владимир - Дворянова Елизавета
Starlight Dance Club, Брянск * РО РТС Брянской области
Айдаев Руслан, Айдаева Валерия
9
Сорокин Иван - Епифанова Анна
5+5, Ярославль * РО РТС Ярославской области
Белоруков Кирилл, Харченко Виктория
10
Лукошин Илья - Перина Светлана
С.С.С.Р, Москва * МТС РТС
Рюпин Сергей
11
Семьешкин Дмитрий - Задоян Карина
, Москва * МТС РТС
Карпов Антон
12
Taha Batu Cosar - Повзун Александра
Arena Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Смагин Евгений, Казаченко Полина
13
Кафтан Константин - Ахметчина Любовь
DancePro, Санкт-Петербург * СПТС РТС
Дашкевич Олег, Суслова Татьяна
14
Гавриков Илья - Семашко Елизавета
Premier Dance Studio, Москва * МТС РТС
Дивак-Никовская Елизавета, Никовский Виктор
15
Колебакин Илья - Тулупова Анастасия
Десятка, Москва * ФСТ РТС
Коршунов Евгений
16
Суснин Иван - Процевская Ольга
СССР, Москва * МТС РТС
Сызранцев Дмитрий, Сызранцева Алёна
17
Курбатов Владимир - Калуцких Алена
Голден Степ, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Золотаревский Алексей, Золотаревская Татьяна, Гиниятуллин Аяз
18
Писковацкий Константин - Малышева Олеся
Dance Spirit, Москва * МОТЛ РТС
Осадчий Василий
19
Сосновский Всеволод - Тишкова Полина
СССР, Москва * МТС РТС
Сызранцев Дмитрий, Сызранцева Алёна
20
Попов Михаил - Дубровская Анастасия
Arena Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Смагин Евгений, Казаченко Полина
21
Мелихов Максим - Шацкая Любовь
СССР, Москва * МТС РТС
Карпов Антон, Хворова Елена
22
Мусин Айдар - Лаптева Эльвира
Starlight Dance Club, Брянск * РО РТС Брянской области
Айдаев Руслан, Айдаева Валерия
23
Кезин Евгений - Карабатова Полина
Зевс, Москва * ФСТ РТС
Пьянков Лев
24
Киреев Никита - Казанина Ксения
Arena Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Смагин Евгений, Казаченко Полина
25
Логвинов Даниил - Соскова Ульяна
Arena Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Смагин Евгений, Казаченко Полина
26
Радица Иван - Тарабрина Юлия
, Москва
27
Ануфриев Олег - Григорьева Капитолина
ГРЭЙТ, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Сенина Наталья
28
Паршиков Николай - Гурьянова Алена
Starlight Dance Club, Брянск * РО РТС Брянской области
Айдаев Руслан, Айдаева Валерия
29
Митряшин Алексей - Домрачева Александра
Record Dance Club, Москва * СБСТ РТС
Баландина Анна, Соколков Алексей
30
Гребнев Анатолий - Шакур Марианна
TopDanceSchool, Москва * МТА РТС
Салов Сергей, Передерей Татьяна
31
Зайцев Илья - Зайцева Анастасия
ГРЭЙТ, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Сенина Наталья
32
Близнюк Сергей - Кулешова Екатерина
Premier Dance Studio, Москва * МТС РТС
Дивак-Никовская Елизавета, Никовский Виктор
33
Колосов Михаил - Семка Элина
Астерия, Москва * МТА РТС
Говоров Николай, Толстая Евгения
34
Юрченко Сергей - Чернышова Нина
Карнавал, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Ратченкова Светлана
35
Семенкин Владимир - Стегарева Алиса
ВегаСтеп, Союз, Москва * ОФСТ РТС, МТС РТС
Степанкина Анастасия, Чесноков Александр
36
Зевелев Александр - Агаркова Алина
Arena Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Смагин Евгений, Казаченко Полина
37
Бочаров Никита - Слободчик Мария
Starlight Dance Club, Брянск * РО РТС Брянской области
Айдаев Руслан, Айдаева Валерия
38
Арутюнян Давид - Владимирова Кристина
Гранд Мастер, Сочи * ЮТС РТС
Уваров Илья
39
Тюменцев Павел - Сенаторова Ольга
БиблиоДэнс, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Тюменцев Павел, Сенаторова Ольга
40
Дергачев Виталий - Терновая София
Imperial Dance Club, Москва * МТС РТС
Рюпин Евгений, Покровская Яна
41
Емельянцев Александр - Митряева Екатерина
Premium, Москва * РО РТС города Москвы, МФСТ РТС
Кислова Анна, Сулименко Виталий
42
Кузменков Никита - Воловик Валерия
Квант, Терпсихора, Москва * РО РТС города Москвы, МФСТ РТС
Алексина Елена
43
Мишвелиани Максим - Немченко Ангелина
Центр хореографии-Вдохновение, Тамбов * РО РТС Тамбовской области, ТОООФСБТ РТС
Миронова Ольга
44
Баранов Игорь - Контарева Елизавета
Академия Танца, Подольск * ОФСТ РТС
Максимов Дмитрий, Говоров Николай, Толстая Евгения
45
Макаров Дмитрий - Степанова Анастасия
Десятка, Москва * ФСТ РТС
Коршунов Евгений
46
Степанов Андрей - Дода Софья
Premier Dance Studio, Москва * МТС РТС
Дивак-Никовская Елизавета, Никовский Виктор
47
Немов Кирилл - Немова Валерия
Карнавал, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Ратченкова Светлана
48
Павлов Никита - Васильченко Анастасия
Premier Dance Studio, Москва * МТС РТС
Никовский Виктор
49
Михеев Богдан - Титова Юлия
Вдохновение, Орёл * РО РТС Орловской области
Лежнева Ольга
50
Дьячков Сергей - Ефимова Елизавета
Russian Style Jenavi Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Мажирин Герман, Светлова Елизавета
51
Парахин Антон - Зотова Александра
Фиеста-ТГУ, Тамбов * РО РТС Тамбовской области, ТОООФСБТ РТС
Шанкина Светлана, Попова Алиса
52
Кретов Егор - Леоненко Виолетта
Вдохновение, Орёл * РО РТС Орловской области
Лежнева Ольга
53
Иванов Александр - Бунина Виталина
Спартакъ, Москва * МТС РТС
Дивцов Дмитрий
54
Егоренко Даниил - Кодак Елизавета
Arena Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Смагин Евгений, Казаченко Полина
55
Иванов Илья - Новикова Екатерина
Avrora Dance, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Краснова Яна
56
Титивкин Артем - Маргулис Алиса
Starlight Dance Club, Брянск * РО РТС Брянской области
Айдаев Руслан, Айдаева Валерия
57
Максимов Даниил - Прусакова Софья
DancePro, Санкт-Петербург * СПТС РТС
Дашкевич Олег, Суслова Татьяна
58
Лёвин Сергей - Юдицкая Анна
Взлет-Элс, Жуковский * ОФСТ РТС
Вархол Сергей, Матросова Елена
59
Dolas Atharva - Зюзина Елизавета
Идеал, Подольск * ОФСТ РТС
Максимова Галина, Селиванова Анастасия
60
Демиденко Богдан - Сафронова Арина
Premier Dance Studio, Москва * МТС РТС
Дивак-Никовская Елизавета, Никовский Виктор
61
Фольтин Роман - Птушкина Анна
Эдения, Старая Купавна * РО РТС города Москвы, МФСТ РТС
Фадеев Роман, Малкина Галина
62
Федоров Андрей - Ховрина Ксения
Силуэт, Москва * ФСТ РТС
Волков Вадим
63
Гультиков Роман - Лебедева Дарья
Квант, Троицк, Москва * РО РТС города Москвы, МФСТ РТС
Алексина Елена
64
Комаров Александр - Николаева Арина
Грация МГУ-1, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Комаров Сергей, Комарова Марина
65
Семенов Максим - Злоказова Валерия
Голден Степ, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Золотаревский Алексей, Золотаревская Татьяна
66
Макаров Иван - Пушакова Анастасия
Premier Dance Studio, Москва * МТС РТС
Дивак-Никовская Елизавета, Никовский Виктор
67
Анисько Андрей - Киселева Анастасия
Рэгтайм, Петрозаводск * РО РТС республики Карелия
Доронин Алексей, Шахова Арина, Юшкова Светлана
68
Баранов Игорь - Толстая Екатерина
Академия Танца, Подольск * ОФСТ РТС
Максимов Дмитрий, Говоров Николай, Толстая Евгения
69
Сулов Иван - Каменская Элина
Star Style, Симферополь * ТТА РТС
Полищук Екатерина, Хеджази Даяна
70
Гордеев Илья - Комарова Дарья
Грация МГУ-1, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Комаров Сергей
71
Сосновский Всеволод - Румянцева Мария
СССР, Москва * МТС РТС
Сызранцев Дмитрий, Сызранцева Алёна
72
Никифоров Роман - Преображенская Виктория
Imperial Dance Club, Москва * МТС РТС
Рюпин Евгений, Покровская Яна
73
Смирнов Евгений - Постникова Елизавета
Premier Dance Studio, Москва * МТС РТС
Дивак-Никовская Елизавета, Никовский Виктор
74
Федченко Ростислав - Прусакова Дарья
Звезда, Москва * Новая танцевальная лига РТС
Бородинов Владислав, Бородинова Ирина
75
Гостев Павел - Невская Юлия
S-Клуб, Москва * Новая танцевальная лига РТС
76
Беляев Григорий - Лякишева Ксения
5+5, Ярославль * РО РТС Ярославской области
Белоруков Кирилл
77
Галстян Сероб - Яманова Марина
Десятка, Москва * ФСТ РТС
Коршунов Евгений
78
Анисимов Дмитрий - Анисимова Ксения
La Club, Люберцы * ФСТ РТС
Кочура Максим
79
Балашов Артем - Тихопоева Валерия
Imperial Dance Club, Москва * МТС РТС
Рюпин Евгений, Покровская Яна, Патрушев Андрей
80
Поляков Александр - Полякова Полина
Russian Style Jenavi Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Мажирин Герман, Светлова Елизавета
81
Калинин Николай - Рот-Серова Татьяна
Астерия, Москва * МТА РТС
Говоров Николай, Толстая Евгения
82
Анисимов Данила - Стромова Алина
Фантазия, Ногинск * ОФСТ РТС
Стромова Светлана
83
Иванов Кирилл - Козлова Елизавета
Imperial Dance Club, Москва * МТС РТС
Рюпин Евгений, Покровская Яна
84
Рожков Сергей - Барыкина Мария
Imperial Dance Club, Москва * МТС РТС
Рюпин Евгений, Покровская Яна
85
Дорошенко Иван - Исакова Марина
ЮЛА, Москва * МФСТ РТС
Шакур Марианна
86
Кабисов Тимур - Казанцева Дарья
City Dance Studio, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Уразгильдеев Евгений
87
Теребиленко Николай - Сидорова Арина
Виктория Dance Sport, Балашиха * ФСТ РТС
Плавич Валерия
88
Tim Kleiman-Gutner - Мацицкая Дарья
С.С.С.Р, Москва * МТС РТС
Рюпин Сергей
89
Оглезнев Антон - Нелипа Анна
Десятка, Москва * ФСТ РТС
Коршунов Евгений
90
Романов Сергей - Раковская Елена
Эдельвейс, Тула * РО РТС Тульской области, ТОТЛ РТС
Писанец Михаил, Щепкин Михаил
91
Безбородкин Артем - Ремыга Анастасия
DancePro, Санкт-Петербург * СПТС РТС
Дашкевич Олег, Суслова Татьяна
92
Козлов Дмитрий - Кобозева Анастасия
Apriori Dance Club, Москва * МТА РТС
Боровский Илья
93
Кирнос Михаил - Рахман Вероника
МартиниБлюз, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Михайлов Илья, Чумаченко Андрей
94
Сохацкий Антон - Павлова Валерия
ЮЛА, Москва * МФСТ РТС
Шакур Марианна
95
Неретин Евгений - Агаркова Дарина
Астерия, Москва * МТА РТС
Говоров Николай, Толстая Евгения
96
Глушков Андрей - Якушева Юлия
CosaOstra, Москва * Новая танцевальная лига РТС
Мазурин Алексей
97
Кирса Максим - Секержицкая Ангелина
ВиДэнс, Тверь * РО РТС Тверской области
Агамалян Арсен, Васильева Оксана
98
Соколухин Василий -
Optimum Dance Club, Москва * МТС РТС
Захарин Алексей, Новожилова Анастасия
99
Шмонин Егор - Ломакина Анна
Идеал, Подольск * ОФСТ РТС
Максимова Галина
100
Огарков Андрей - Сухова Кристина
Apriori Dance Club, Москва * МТА РТС
Боровский Илья
101
Попов Даниил - Яковлева Вероника
СССР, Москва * МТС РТС
Сызранцев Дмитрий, Сызранцева Алёна
102
Микитюк Егор - Космынцева Алена
Эста МИФИ, Москва * МФСТ РТС
Шапошникова Елизавета
103
Акулинин Константин - Чернышева Анастасия
Центр хореографии-Вдохновение, Тамбов * РО РТС Тамбовской области, ТОООФСБТ РТС
Миронова Ольга
104
Земцов Павел - Леонова Ольга
Дуэт, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Саухин Вячеслав
105
Васютин Алексей - Скоробогатая Анастасия
5+5, Ярославль * РО РТС Ярославской области
Белоруков Кирилл
106
Чиякин Денис - Сахарова Ульяна
Премьер, Щёлково * МОТЛ РТС
Неткач Мария, Белов Александр
107
Чуриков Никита - Варго Евгения
Starlight Dance Club, Брянск * РО РТС Брянской области
Айдаев Руслан, Айдаева Валерия
108
Пивинь Марк - Гридчина Дарья
Спартакъ, Дзержинский * СБСТ РТС
Кудинов Олег, Пронина Наталия, Самоданова Анна
109
Логвинов Даниил - Гончар Анастасия
Arena Dance Club, Санкт-Петербург * РО РТС города Санкт-Петербурга
Смагин Евгений, Казаченко Полина
110
Усиков Сергей - Усикова Анастасия
S-Клуб, Москва * Новая танцевальная лига РТС
Голикова Евгения, Панков Артур
111
Терюшов Станислав - Черковская Виктория
S-Клуб, Москва * Новая танцевальная лига РТС
Хоптенко Кирилл
112
Шувалов Виктор - Шувалова Екатерина
10 танцев, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Межуев Антон, Межуева Вита
113
Баранов Иван - Акимова Алена
Эль-Гранд, Тамбов * РО РТС Тамбовской области, ТОООФСБТ РТС
Михалёв Владимир, Михалёва Марина
114
Александров Кирилл - Войтенко Галина
С.С.С.Р, Москва * МТС РТС
Рюпин Сергей
115
Порожнюк Иван - Щукина Анна
Эста МИФИ, Москва * МФСТ РТС
Шапошникова Елизавета
116
Городничев Сергей - Королькова Юлия
Алькасар, Серпухов * ФСТ РТС
Тишин Алексей, Тишина Виктория
117
Жигарев Владислав - Польских Софья
VIVAT Dance, Химки * ФСТ РТС
Жигарев Александр, Покровская Яна, Рюпин Евгений
118
Филякин Савелий - Сорокина Дарья
Грация МГУ-1, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Комаров Сергей, Комарова Марина
119
Галков Игорь - Рыженкова Ангелина
Премьер, Щёлково * МОТЛ РТС
Белов Александр, Белова Марина
120
Красс Александр - Красс Надежда
La Club, Люберцы * ФСТ РТС
Кочура Максим
121
Кулешов Александр - Кулешова Елена
Мир танца, Тамбов * РО РТС Тамбовской области, ТОООФСБТ РТС
Колесников Дмитрий, Кейзман Мария
122
Менкиджанов Евгений - Графова Александра
Альянс, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Дозоров Даниил, Акинина Юлия
123
Миненко Данил - Филипанова Диана
Адажио, Макеевка * АТС ДНР
Голубова Дарья
124
Хаиров Руслан - Вержиковская Ольга
Dance Elite, Москва * МТА РТС
Михайловский Андрей, Муратова Ирина
125
Борисов Павел - Курышева Александра
DANEX, Москва * РО РТС города Москвы, МФСТ РТС
Воробьева Елена
126
Коробов Александр - Чернышова Виктория
ЮЛА, Москва * РО РТС города Москвы, МФСТ РТС
Шакур Марианна
127
Орловский Андрей - Брадарская Екатерина
S-Клуб, Москва * Новая танцевальная лига РТС
Хоптенко Кирилл
128
Мишутин Никита - Кокрякова Виктория
Фиеста-ТГУ, Тамбов * РО РТС Тамбовской области, ТОООФСБТ РТС
Шанкина Светлана, Григорьева Валерия
129
Петров Александр - Волкова Галина
Dancepride, Химки * Новая танцевальная лига РТС
Сыдыкова Юлия
130
Горшков Егор - Луцкова Мария
Десятка, Москва * ФСТ РТС
Коршунов Евгений
131
Смирнов Егор - Мишанова Дарина
Импульс, Волхов * РО РТС Ленинградской области
Маковский Илья, Федотовская Анастасия
132
Широких Борис - Багуцкая Полина
Направление, Москва * ФСТ РТС
Шакирова Юлия
133
Букреев Алексей - Слесарева Мария
Спартак, Московский * ФСТ РТС
Гришко Марина, Коршунов Евгений
134
Павлинов Артем - Толстая Екатерина
Астерия, Москва * МТА РТС
Говоров Николай, Толстая Евгения
135
Шумаков Василий - Тямкина Ирина
Lorenz Dance Studio, Видное * МТА РТС
Кустовинов Яков, Кустовинова Елена
136
Кравец Евгений - Фарутина Екатерина
La-Art, Ростов-на-Дону * РО РТС Ростовской области
Рыбалкин Артём, Зуева Лариса
137
Бобков Евгений - Барабаш Юлия
Звезда, Москва * Новая танцевальная лига РТС
Бородинов Владислав, Бородинова Ирина
138
Вадри Никита - Вадри Лидия
10 танцев, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Межуев Антон, Межуева Вита
139
Бикузин Юрий - Низамова Камилла
TopDanceSchool, Москва * МТА РТС
Салов Сергей, Передерей Татьяна
140
Боровик Вячеслав - Сыч Татьяна
, Москва * РОДОО «Донской Танцевальный Союз»
141
Шувалов Сергей - Хазиева Эвелина
Фантазия, Ногинск * ОФСТ РТС
Стромова Светлана, Стромова Валерия
142
Лосев Даниил - Кваша Ксения
10 танцев, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Межуев Антон, Межуева Вита
143
Каменев Денис - Пушкарева Полина
Макс Классик, Подольск * ОФСТ РТС
Печерников Андрей, Москалева Ольга
144
Полунин Лев - Полунина Дина
Мир танца, Тамбов * РО РТС Тамбовской области, ТОООФСБТ РТС
Колесников Дмитрий
145
Коросташев Роман - Шарова Дарья
La Club, Люберцы * ФСТ РТС
Кочура Максим
146
Зенин Евгений - Димеева Ольга
S-Клуб, Москва * Новая танцевальная лига РТС
Хоптенко Кирилл, Панков Артур
147
Филонов Даниил - Писаренкина Елена
Фантазия, Донецк * АТС ДНР
Богданов Геннадий, Ковшова Евгения
148
Соловьев Егор - Соловьева Дарья
Десятка, Москва * ФСТ РТС
Коршунов Евгений
149
Тайков Антон - Глотова Елена
10 танцев, Москва * ОФСТ РТС
Межуев Антон, Межуева Вита
150
Крылов Павел - Киселева Анна
Premium, Москва * РО РТС города Москвы, МФСТ РТС
Кислова Анна, Сулименко Виталий